Conjugar el verbo allowed en inglés: futuro, participio, presente | Conjugación verbo inglés

Advertising
Verbo Conjugar
             à  â  á  æ  ß  ç  é  ê  è  ë  î  ï  í  ñ  ô  ö  œ ü  û  ú   ù
Reglas de conjugación
index Modelos index Ayuda
index Verbos Irregulares   
allow

Indicative

Present
I allow
you allow
he/she/it allows
we allow
you allow
they allow
Preterite
I allowed
you allowed
he/she/it allowed
we allowed
you allowed
they allowed

Infinitive

to allow

Imperative

allow
let's allow
allow

Participle

Present
allowing
Past
allowed
In English, the conjugated forms are the same for the following persons: you, we and they.

Formas compuestas

Formas simples

Past participle

having allowed
In English, the conjugated forms are the same for the following persons: you, we and they.

Indicative

Present continuous
I am allowing
you are allowing
he/she/it is allowing
we are allowing
you are allowing
they are allowing
Present perfect
I have allowed
you have allowed
he/she/it has allowed
we have allowed
you have allowed
they have allowed
Future
I will allow
you will allow
he/she/it will allow
we will allow
you will allow
they will allow
Future perfect
I will have allowed
you will have allowed
he/she/it will have allowed
we will have allowed
you will have allowed
they will have allowed

Past continuous

I was allowing
you were allowing
he/she/it was allowing
we were allowing
you were allowing
they were allowing

Past perfect

I had allowed
you had allowed
he/she/it had allowed
we had allowed
you had allowed
they had allowed

Future continuous

I will be allowing
you will be allowing
he/she/it will be allowing
we will be allowing
you will be allowing
they will be allowing

Present perfect continuous

I have been allowing
you have been allowing
he/she/it has been allowing
we have been allowing
you have been allowing
they have been allowing

Past perfect continuous

I had been allowing
you had been allowing
he/she/it had been allowing
we had been allowing
you had been allowing
they had been allowing

Future perfect continuous

I will have been allowing
you will have been allowing
he/she/it will have been allowing
we will have been allowing
you will have been allowing
they will have been allowing
Advertising